Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
2 okt 8:30 DVV JO12-3 SC Doesburg JO12-2
2 okt 8:30 DVV JO11-2 Sc Westervoort JO11-1
2 okt 8:30 DVV JO10-2 AVW '66 JO10-1
2 okt 8:30 DVOV JO8-1 DVV JO8-1
2 okt 8:30 DVV JO8-2 Jonge Kracht JO8-1JM
2 okt 8:30 Sportclub Groessen JO8-2 DVV JO8-3JM
2 okt 8:30 DVV JO7-4JM DCS JO7-2
2 okt 8:40 DVC '26 JO7-4 DVV JO7-4JM
2 okt 8:45 DZC '68 JO14-5 DVV JO14-2
2 okt 8:45 Sportclub Groessen JO9-2JM DVV JO9-3JM
2 okt 8:50 DVV JO7-4JM Sportclub Groessen JO7-1
2 okt 9:00 SC Rheden JO11-2JM DVV JO11-3
2 okt 9:00 VVO JO11-3 DVV JO11-5
2 okt 9:00 Angerlo Vooruit JO9-1JM DVV JO9-2JM
2 okt 9:00 Elsweide JO9-1 DVV JO9-4JM
2 okt 9:00 DVV JO7-1JM Wolfersveen JO7-1
2 okt 9:10 Concordia-W JO7-2 DVV JO7-1JM
2 okt 9:45 DVV JO15-2 VVO JO15-2JM
2 okt 9:45 DVV JO13-2JM GVA JO13-1
2 okt 9:45 DVV JO11-1 VIOD JO11-1
2 okt 9:45 DVV JO10-1 VIOD JO10-2
2 okt 9:45 DVV JO10-3JM DVOV JO10-4
2 okt 9:45 AZSV JO9-1JM DVV JO9-1
2 okt 10:00 Longa '30 JO13-1JM DVV JO13-1
2 okt 10:00 OBW JO7-1 DVV JO7-2JM
2 okt 10:00 DVV JO7-3JM Eldenia JO7-2
2 okt 10:00 RKSV Driel MO13-2 DVV MO13-1
2 okt 10:10 DVC '26 JO7-1JM DVV JO7-2JM
2 okt 10:10 DVV JO7-3JM DVC '26 JO7-2JM
2 okt 10:20 DVV JO7-2JM Concordia-W JO7-1
2 okt 10:20 Sportclub Groessen JO7-2 DVV JO7-3JM
2 okt 11:00 GSV '38 JO12-1 DVV JO12-2JM
2 okt 11:15 DVV JO16-1 IJVV JO16-1
2 okt 11:15 DVV JO12-1 RKHVV JO12-1
2 okt 11:30 UNI VV 2 DVV 2
2 okt 12:00 Sportclub Groessen MO11-1 DVV JO11-4JM
2 okt 12:30 OBW JO19-1 DVV JO19-1
2 okt 12:30 GVVV JO15-1 DVV JO15-1JM
2 okt 12:45 DVV JO17-1 SML JO17-1
2 okt 12:45 DVV JO17-2 DVC '26 JO17-2
2 okt 12:45 DVV JO16-2 Eendracht Arnhem JO16-1
2 okt 14:30 SC Rheden 5 DVV 5
2 okt 14:30 Angeren JO19-1 DVV JO19-2
2 okt 14:45 DVV 3 SML 5
2 okt 14:45 DVV 6 OBW 3
2 okt 14:45 DVV JO17-3 De Bataven JO17-3
2 okt 14:45 DVV MO17-2 DVV MO17-1
2 okt 14:45 DVV VR1 v.v. Dieren VR1
3 okt 9:30 SV Gelders Eiland 3 (zon) DVV 7 (zon)
3 okt 10:00 DVV 4 DCS 6
3 okt 10:00 DVV 5 (zon) Eendracht Arnhem 3 (zon)
3 okt 10:00 DVV 6 (zon) GSV '38 3 (zon)
3 okt 10:00 Angerlo Vooruit 3 (zon) DVV 12 (zon)
3 okt 10:30 SDZZ 6 (zon) DVV 10 (zon)
3 okt 11:30 SDOUC 2 (zon) DVV 2 (zon)
3 okt 11:45 OBW 6 (zon) DVV 3 (zon)
3 okt 11:45 vv Montferland 4 (zon) DVV 8 (zon)
3 okt 12:00 Edesche Boys 2 (zon) DVV 11 (zon)
3 okt 12:00 DVV VR1 (zon) GVA VR3 (zon)
3 okt 12:15 DCS 7 (zon) DVV 9 (zon)
3 okt 14:00 DVV 1 (zon) SC Rheden 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!